Výsledky 2.hracieho dňa !

Výsledky 2.hracieho dňa:

-------------------------------------

     | 2.6.2018 |  8:30 hod.  |    MEN    |         FLK Bulls          |   1   :  11   |        Žltý Sneh            |     Ostrovského 1      |   

     | 2.6.2018 |  9:15 hod.  |    MEN    |  Hungary liga team   |   6    :   2   |    FBC Red Wings      |     Ostrovského 1      |

     | 2.6.2018 | 10:00 hod. |    MEN    |      Csikszereda         |   4    :   3   |    Hungary team (J)    |     Ostrovského 1     |

     | 2.6.2018 | 10:00 hod. | LADIES  |      Kométa SNV       |   1    :   1   |     Velesis Košice        |   !  MULTI HALA   !   |

     | 2.6.2018 | 10:45 hod. |   MEN     |   IBK Plantagen        |   0    :   5   | FRAM floorball team  |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 11:30 hod. |    MEN    |        Žltý Sneh           |   4    :   1   |  FBC FALCONS SL    |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 12:15 hod. |   MEN     |FAT PIPE Maskantje |   2    :   4   |  Hungary liga team      |     Ostrovského 1     |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 13:00 hod. |    MEN    |    Hungary team (J)  |   2    :   6   |         FLK Bulls             |     Ostrovského 1     |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 13:45 hod. | LADIES  | Eastern Michalovce |   1    :   4   |      Kométa SNV           |     Ostrovského 1     |

     | 2.6.2018 | 14:30 hod. |   MEN     |    FBC Red Wings    |   1    :   8   | FRAM floorball team   |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 15:15 hod. |    MEN    | FBC FALCONS SL  |   2    :   4   |       Csikszereda           |     Ostrovského 1     |        

     | 2.6.2018 | 16:00 hod. |   MEN     | FAT PIPE Maskantje|   5    :   0   |   IBK Plantagen           |     Ostrovského 1     |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 16:45 hod. | LADIES  | Eastern Michalovce  |   3    :  1   |     Velesis Košice         |     Ostrovského 1     |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 17:30 hod. |   MEN     |  Hungary liga team   |   3    :   4   | FRAM floorball team   |     Ostrovského 1     |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 18:15 hod. |    MEN    |      Csikszereda        |   0    :   6   |        Žltý Sneh              |     Ostrovského 1     |   

     | 2.6.2018 | 19:00 hod. |   MEN     |    FBC Red Wings    |   1    :   6   | FAT PIPE Maskantje    |     Ostrovského 1     |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 19:45 hod. |    MEN    |    Hungary team (J)  |   2    :   4   | FBC FALCONS SL      |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 20:30 hod. |   MEN     |   IBK Plantagen        |   0    :   5   |  Hungary liga team      |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 2.6.2018 | 21:15 hod. |    MEN    |         FLK Bulls          |   6    :   5   |       Csikszereda          |     Ostrovského 1      |        

 

     TABUĽKY po 2.hracom dni:

----------------------------------------------

  •              TABUĽKY kategórie - MUŽI

   A - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |     FRAM floorball team     |      4      |        0       |      0        |   30 : 5  |     8     |      1.        |

  |     Hungary liga team         |      3      |        0       |      1        |  18 : 8  |     6     |       2.        |

  |     FAT PIPE Maskantje     |      2      |        0       |      2        | 14 : 18 |     4     |       3.        |

  |        IBK Plantagen            |      0      |        0       |      4        |  0 : 20  |     0     |       5.        |

  |        FBC Red Wings         |      1      |        0       |      3        |  9 : 20  |     2     |       4.        |

 

 B - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |         Csikszereda              |      2      |        0       |      2        |  13 : 17 |     4     |      3.       |

  |            Žltý Sneh                |      3      |        1       |      0        |   1 : 1   |     7     |       1.      |

  |       Hungary team (J)        |      0      |        1       |      0        |   1 : 1   |     1     |        5.      |

  |    FBC FALCONS SL        |      2       |        0       |      2        | 10 : 11 |     4     |       2.       |

  |           FLK Bulls                |      2       |        0       |      2        | 14 : 21 |     4     |       4.       |

 

  •              TABUĽKY kategórie - ŽENY

   A - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |            Kométa SNV          |      1      |        1       |      0        |   5 : 2   |     3     |      1.        |

  |         Velesis Košice          |      1      |        1       |      1        |   7 : 4   |     3     |      2.        |

  |    Eastern Michalovce       |      1      |        0       |      2        |  4 : 10  |     2     |      3.        |

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Štvrťfinálové zápasy:

     | 3.6.2018 |  8:00 hod.  |    MEN    | FRAM floorball team|   0    :   0   |         FLK Bulls             |       MULTI HALA      |   Q1 MEN (A1-B4)

     | 3.6.2018 |  8:45 hod.  |    MEN    | FAT PIPE Maskantje|   0    :   0   |  FBC FALCONS SL     |       MULTI HALA      |   Q2 MEN (A3-B2)

     | 3.6.2018 |  9:30 hod.  |    MEN    |        Žltý Sneh           |   0    :   0   |     FBC Red Wings      |       MULTI HALA      |   Q3 MEN (B1-A4)

     | 3.6.2018 | 10:15 hod. |    MEN    |      Csikszereda        |   0    :   0   |   Hungary liga team     |       MULTI HALA      |   Q4 MEN (B3-A2)