Rozpis zápasov
 

 

     |  DÁTUM |     ČAS     | KATEG. |         HOME           | RESUME |      HOSTIA                    |         HALA               |  

 


     | 17.6.2017 | 9:30 hod. |      MEN    |          Žltý Sneh         |   6    :   0   |  All Stars Košice   |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 |10:15 hod. |     MEN    |     Hungary team        |   2    :   3   |     ATU Košice      |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 11:00 hod. |    MEN    |     Florko Košice         |   2    :   2   |  Mikuláš Prešov   |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 11:45 hod. |    MEN    |     Stará Ľubovňa        |   0    :   5   |  1.FBC Zvolen     |     Ostrovského 1      | 

     | 17.6.2017 | 12:30 hod. |    MEN    |     All Stars Košice     |   4    :   10   |      ATU Košice    |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 13:15 hod. |    MEN    |     Hungary team        |   3    :   2   |       Žltý Sneh       |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 14:00 hod. |    MEN    |     Mikuláš Prešov      |   7    :   1   |    Stará Ľubovňa    |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 14:45 hod. |    MEN    |     1.FBC Zvolen         |   3    :   3   |   Florko Košice     |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 15:30 hod. |    MEN    |        ATU Košice        |   3    :   8   |      Žltý Sneh         |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 16:15 hod. |    MEN    |     All Stars Košice     |   0    :   9   |     Hungary team    |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 17:00 hod. |    MEN    |      Stará Ľubovňa       |   2    :   5   |     Florko Košice    |     Ostrovského 1      |  

     | 17.6.2017 | 17:45 hod. |    MEN    |     Mikuláš Prešov       |   4    :   5   |     1.FBC Zvolen    |     Ostrovského 1      |    

     | 17.6.2017 | 18:30 hod. |    MEN    |       Žltý Sneh              |   4    :   2   |   Stará Ľubovňa     |     Ostrovského 1      |    Q1 

     | 17.6.2017 | 19:15 hod. |    MEN    |    1.FBC Zvolen          |   5    :   2   |    All Stars Košice   |     Ostrovského 1      |    Q2

     ----------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------- --------------------------------------- -----------------------------------------------------  

     | 18.6.2017 |  9:30 hod.  |    MEN    |  Hungary team    |   4    :   5   |  Mikuláš Prešov   |     Ostrovského 1      |     Q3

     | 18.6.2017 | 10:15 hod. |    MEN    |   Florko Košice    |   5    :   3   |  ATU Košice   |     Ostrovského 1      |     Q4

     | 18.6.2017 | 11:00 hod. |    MEN    |  All Stars Košice  |   3    :   0   |  Stará Ľubovňa  |     Ostrovského 1      |   7.Place 

     | 18.6.2017 | 11:45 hod. |    MEN    |   Žltý Sneh           |   2    :   4   |  Florko Košice   |     Ostrovského 1      |  SF1

     | 18.6.2017 | 12:30 hod. |    MEN    |   1.FBC Zvolen    |    2   :   1   |  Mikuláš Prešov |     Ostrovského 1      |   SF2 

     | 18.6.2017 | 13:15 hod. |    MEN    |   ATU Košice       |  4   :   3sn |  Hungary team   |     Ostrovského 1      |  5.Place  (3.,4.worst rank before playoff)

     | 18.6.2017 | 14:00 hod. |    MEN    |     Žltý Sneh         |   9    :   3   |  Mikuláš Prešov  |     Ostrovského 1      |  3.Place

     | 18.6.2017 | 14:45 hod. |    MEN    |  Florko Košice     |   4    :   1   | 1.FBC Zvolen  |     Ostrovského 1      |  Final

     | 18.6.2017 | 15:30 hod. |               |           !!!!          V Y H O D N O T E N I E     !!!!              |     Ostrovského 1      |

     | 18.6.2017 | 16:00 hod. |           ---------------------------         KONIEC          --------------------------------

 

 

  •              TABUĽKY kategórie - MUŽI

   A - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |          Žltý Sneh                  |      2      |        0       |      1        |     4     |      1.        |

  |          ATU Košice               |      2      |        0       |      1        |     4     |      3.        |

  |    Hungary national team    |      2      |        0       |      1       |     4     |      2.        |

  |          All Stars Košice         |      0      |        0       |      3       |     0     |      4.        |

 

 B - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |   Body  |  Poradie  | 

  |       FBC Mikuláš Prešov     |      1      |        1       |      1        |     3     |      3.        |

  |        Stará Ľubovňa             |      0      |        0       |      3        |     0     |      4.        |

  |        1.FBC Zvolen              |      2      |        1       |      0        |     5     |       1.        |

  |         Florko Košice             |      1      |        2       |      0         |     4     |       2.        |

 

  •              TABUĽKY kategórie - ŽENY

   A - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

 

 B - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

 

  •              TABUĽKY kategórie - JUNIORI

   A - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

 

 B - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

 

  •              TABUĽKY kategórie - AMATÉRI

   A - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

 

 B - skupina

  |          Názov tímu              |  Výhry  |  Remízy  |  Prehry  |  Skóre  | Body |  Poradie  | 

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |

  |          Názov tímu               |      0      |        0       |      0        |   0 : 0   |     0     |      1.        |